cinéma

lundi23 mardi24 mercredi25 jeudi26 vendredi27 samedi28 dimanche29
MARIE MADELEINE 18:00
LE COLLIER ROUGE 20:30
SHERLOCK GNOMES 14:00 14:30 16:15
GASTON LAGAFFE 16:00 16:30 14:30
A L'HEURE DES SOUVENIRS 18:00 20:30 18:15 20:00
ASSURANCE SUR LA MORT 14:00
MADAME HYDE 18:30 18:30 20:30 18:00
CEZANNE PORTRAITS OF LIFE 20:30
lundi30 mardi01 mercredi02 jeudi03 vendredi04 samedi05 dimanche06
SHERLOCK GNOMES 14:30
GASTON LAGAFFE 16:30
A L'HEURE DES SOUVENIRS 20:30
MADAME HYDE 18:30
CROC BLANC 14:30 16:30
BLUE 16:30 14:30
MOBILE HOMES 18:30 20:30 18:30
PLACE PUBLIQUE 20:30 14:00 18:30 20:30 14:30
LARGUEES 18:30 20:30 16:30 18:30
lundi07 mardi08 mercredi09 jeudi10 vendredi11 samedi12 dimanche13
CROC BLANC 14:30
BLUE 16:30
PLACE PUBLIQUE 18:30
LARGUEES 20:30
PAT ET MAT DEMENAGENT 15:00
L'ILE AUX CHIENS 16:30 16:30 14:30 16:30
COMME DES GARCONS 18:30 20:30 18:30 18:30
AMOUREUX DE MA FEMME 20:30 14:30 18:30 20:30 14:30
KINGS 18:30 20:30 16:30
lundi14 mardi15 mercredi16 jeudi17 vendredi18 samedi19 dimanche20
COMME DES GARCONS 20:30
KINGS 18:30
Cinémas d'Europe 00:00 00:00 00:00 00:00
MIKA ET SEBASTIAN L'AVENTURE DE LA POIRE GEANTE 14:30 A 14:30 16:15
TRANSIT 16:30 18:30 18:00
UNE FEMME HEUREUSE 18:30 14:00 18:30
COMME DES ROIS 20:30 17:30 20:30 14:30
ABRACADABRA 20:30 16:30
MACBETH 19:30
lundi23
mardi24
MARIE MADELEINE 18:00
LE COLLIER ROUGE 20:30
mercredi25
SHERLOCK GNOMES 14:00
GASTON LAGAFFE 16:00
A L'HEURE DES SOUVENIRS 18:00
jeudi26
ASSURANCE SUR LA MORT 14:00
MADAME HYDE 18:30
CEZANNE PORTRAITS OF LIFE 20:30
vendredi27
A L'HEURE DES SOUVENIRS 20:30
MADAME HYDE 18:30
samedi28
SHERLOCK GNOMES 14:30
GASTON LAGAFFE 16:30
A L'HEURE DES SOUVENIRS 18:15
MADAME HYDE 20:30
dimanche29
SHERLOCK GNOMES 16:15
GASTON LAGAFFE 14:30
A L'HEURE DES SOUVENIRS 20:00
MADAME HYDE 18:00
lundi30
mardi01
SHERLOCK GNOMES 14:30
GASTON LAGAFFE 16:30
A L'HEURE DES SOUVENIRS 20:30
MADAME HYDE 18:30
mercredi02
CROC BLANC 14:30
BLUE 16:30
MOBILE HOMES 18:30
PLACE PUBLIQUE 20:30
jeudi03
MOBILE HOMES 20:30
PLACE PUBLIQUE 14:00
LARGUEES 18:30
vendredi04
PLACE PUBLIQUE 18:30
LARGUEES 20:30
samedi05
BLUE 14:30
MOBILE HOMES 18:30
PLACE PUBLIQUE 20:30
LARGUEES 16:30
dimanche06
CROC BLANC 16:30
PLACE PUBLIQUE 14:30
LARGUEES 18:30
lundi07
mardi08
CROC BLANC 14:30
BLUE 16:30
PLACE PUBLIQUE 18:30
LARGUEES 20:30
mercredi09
PAT ET MAT DEMENAGENT 15:00
L'ILE AUX CHIENS 16:30
COMME DES GARCONS 18:30
AMOUREUX DE MA FEMME 20:30
jeudi10
L'ILE AUX CHIENS 16:30
COMME DES GARCONS 20:30
AMOUREUX DE MA FEMME 14:30
KINGS 18:30
vendredi11
AMOUREUX DE MA FEMME 18:30
KINGS 20:30
samedi12
L'ILE AUX CHIENS 14:30
COMME DES GARCONS 18:30
AMOUREUX DE MA FEMME 20:30
KINGS 16:30
dimanche13
L'ILE AUX CHIENS 16:30
COMME DES GARCONS 18:30
AMOUREUX DE MA FEMME 14:30
lundi14
mardi15
COMME DES GARCONS 20:30
KINGS 18:30
mercredi16
Cinémas d'Europe 00:00
MIKA ET SEBASTIAN L'AVENTURE DE LA POIRE GEANTE 14:30 A
TRANSIT 16:30
UNE FEMME HEUREUSE 18:30
COMME DES ROIS 20:30
jeudi17
Cinémas d'Europe 00:00
TRANSIT 18:30
UNE FEMME HEUREUSE 14:00
ABRACADABRA 20:30
vendredi18
Cinémas d'Europe 00:00
COMME DES ROIS 17:30
MACBETH 19:30
samedi19
Cinémas d'Europe 00:00
MIKA ET SEBASTIAN L'AVENTURE DE LA POIRE GEANTE 14:30
UNE FEMME HEUREUSE 18:30
COMME DES ROIS 20:30
ABRACADABRA 16:30
dimanche20
MIKA ET SEBASTIAN L'AVENTURE DE LA POIRE GEANTE 16:15
TRANSIT 18:00
COMME DES ROIS 14:30


"A" : la séance est accompagnée d'un débat ou d'une animation autour du film.